Current OFFICIAL Rank: 2740
Calculated Points: 10.68
Best OFFICIAL Rank: 961
- First Week at #961: 2022-37
- Most Recent at #961: 2023-05
- Total Weeks at #961: 2
| Rank | Counted Points | Event Name | Event Date | Weeks Ago | Place | Place Points | Event Worth | Points Before Deg. | Points Now |
| 1 | 1.80 | Hunter Farm Huck Fest | 2026-07-19 | 12 | 2 | 60.00 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 2 | 1.05 | Red, White and Blue at Emery | 2025-07-05 | 66 | 2 | 49.00 | 1.00 | 2.45 | 1.05 |
| 3 | 1.00 | Winter's End Warmup 2026 | 2026-04-11 | 26 | 3 | 38.00 | 0.60 | 1.15 | 1.00 |
| 4 | 0.95 | The Punisher At The Pines | 2025-08-31 | 58 | 2 | 60.00 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 0.95 |
| 5 | 0.90 | Rumble at the Rock | 2026-06-20 | 16 | 6 | 20.00 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| 6 | 0.85 | Oil Valley Open 2025 | 2025-06-01 | 71 | 1 | 100.00 | 0.45 | 2.25 | 0.85 |
| 9 | 0.70 | Butler County Disc Golf Classic | 2026-05-17 | 21 | 30 | 5.45 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 0.70 |
| 7 | 0.70 | Shamrock Showdown - All Pros and MA1 | 2026-03-21 | 29 | 16 | 10.20 | 1.70 | 0.85 | 0.70 |
| 8 | 0.70 | Butler County Disc Golf Classic | 2025-05-11 | 74 | 13 | 11.70 | 3.55 | 2.10 | 0.70 |
| 10 | 0.65 | 2025 Golf in the Grove | 2025-11-01 | 49 | 4 | 27.00 | 0.80 | 1.10 | 0.65 |
| 11 | 0.50 | Ironwood Open | 2025-08-10 | 61 | 6 | 20.00 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 0.50 |
| 13 | 0.25 | Winter's End Warmup 2025 | 2025-04-05 | 79 | 5 | 21.00 | 0.80 | 0.85 | 0.25 |
| 12 | 0.25 | Shamrock Showdown - MPO, MP40, MA1, FPO, FP40 | 2025-03-22 | 81 | 11 | 12.60 | 1.55 | 1.00 | 0.25 |
| 14 | 0.20 | Edinboro Royal Stewart Open | 2025-09-20 | 55 | 4 | 27.00 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| 15 | 0.10 | Edinboro Open | 2025-08-03 | 62 | 1 | 100.00 | 0.05 | 0.25 | 0.10 |
| 16 | 0.05 | 2024 Golf in the Grove | 2024-11-02 | 101 | 2 | 60.00 | 0.45 | 1.35 | 0.05 |
|
StatMando Rankings & Standings depend on TD reports and check for updates
periodically from Sunday night through midweek.
|
|||||||||